20,000,000 EGP
Town house For Sale in Layan - New Cairo, Sabbour HA-DY 149
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Town house For Sale in Layan - New Cairo, Sabbour HA-DY 149
Town House.Layan Residence - Manazel
273 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
73,260 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6705225Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP