10,730,000 EGP
شقة 290 م للبيع في المنصورة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة 290 م للبيع في المنصورة
Furnished Apartment.Extension of Jihan Street
290 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
OtherYear Built
2009Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
37,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6706929Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin