Cash Price
40,000,000 EGP
محل 550 متر للبيع في مدينه السلام
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
72,727 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6706940Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin