Cash Price
8,000,000 EGP
ground apartment with huge garden for sale in capital gardens palm hills
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment with Garden.
Capital Gardens Compound - Palm Hills
207 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
38,647 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6707367Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP