11,200,000 EGP
4 bedrooms apartment for sale in palm hills new Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
4 bedrooms apartment for sale in palm hills new Cairo
Apartments.Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC
238 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
2View
CornerYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
47,059 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6708513Listing Description