2,580,000 EGP
شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس الشقة للبيع بى العفش لو عاوز تستثمر شقه متاجر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Furnished Apartment.Tersa / Khatem El Morsalin St
160 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
OtherYear Built
2007Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,125 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6711255Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin