500,000 EGP
ارض للبيع 84 متر مترفع عن ارض مترونص الشارع بق شورع وشارع6 متر المراغي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Residential Land.El Maraghi
84 m²
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
5,952 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6713597Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin