5,700,000 EGP
Premium Apartment in Badya Palm Hills Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Premium Apartment in Badya Palm Hills Compound
Apartments.Badya Compound - Palm Hills
177 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,203 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6716177Listing Description