10,150,000 EGP
Hot Price Fully Finished Townhouse – Ready to Move in Al Burouj, IMKAN Y/GA 45
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Town House.Al Burouj Compound - Imkan
164 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
61,890 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6717328Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin