18,650,000 EGP
Twin House for Sale in La Vista City – Prime Location HO-EH 96
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Twin House.La Vista City Compound
280 m²
3 rooms
5 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
66,607 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6718984Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin