11,066,000 EGP
Space for sale ready for move in Eastown
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Space for sale ready for move in Eastown
Co-working space.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
503 m²
5 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
22,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6723199Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Security
- Air Conditioning
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin