Cash Price
9,379,125 EGPInstallment Available
A Luxury Opportunity to Live in a 132 sqm Ready-to-Move-In Apartment with Brand-New Furniture at Al-Marasem Compound, Fifth Settlement
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
71,054 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6723331Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin