Cash Price
34,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Shabab Street – 63 m², Unfinished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
539,683 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6724159Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP