13,140,000 EGP
Lagoon View Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Waters – Palm Hills MO-AZB 54
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Chalets.Hacienda Waters Resort - Palm Hills
140 m²
2 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
93,857 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6727379Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin