Cash Price
6,850,000 EGPInstallment Available
Prime 45 sqm administrative office for Sale at Cairo Business Plaza New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
1Mortgage
Commercial FinancingView
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
152,222 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6728485Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin