Cash Price
65,000,000 EGP
Office space for sale in CFC, Fifth Settlement, with an area of 250 sq m
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Listing Details
Floor
GroundMortgage
Commercial FinancingView
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
260,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6731787Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin