21,153,220 EGP
Fully Finished Penthouse For Sale in The Estates Residence - Sodic OM-SH 184
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Penthouse.The Estates Residences - Sodic
156 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
135,598 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6732661Listing Description