20,000,000 EGP
Best villa price and location in Rehab 2 for sale - A-Z-
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
25
Best villa price and location in Rehab 2 for sale - A-Z-
Town House.Phase 9
221 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Side StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
90,498 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6735131Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin