Cash Price

1,300,000 EGP

شقه للبيع ب العفش بتاعها مجهزه ب الكامل دور رابع اتنين اسانسير98متر بالهرم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Furnished Apartment.

Nasser El Din St.

98 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

13,265 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6738139

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه للبيع ب العفش بتاعها مجهزه ب الكامل دور رابع اتنين اسانسير بتبص علي الشارع في محطة نصر الدين اول الهرم المدخل متوضب جديد و في كاميرات و الشقه محتاجه وش نضافه فقط و ده متراعي في السعر98 متر مليون و300الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin