Cash Price
7,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
lowest price for Garden Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens, New Cairo 214 m²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment with Garden.
Capital Gardens Compound - Palm Hills
214 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
CornerYear Built
2024Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,710 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6744431Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price7,000,000EGP
- Down payment4,500,000EGP
- Monthly installment35,714EGP/month
- Installment duration5 yrsand 10 mos