Cash Price

9,219,422 EGPInstallment Available

Sea-Front 1BR Apartment

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Scandic Resort - EITC

100 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Sea View

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

92,194 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6744562

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

A modern apartment located in Scandic Resort, Hurghada, offering a comfortable living space of 100 m². This property is situated on the 4th floor and features a well-designed 1-bedroom layout, along with a bathroom.Key features:
  • Super Lux finishing for a high-quality feel
  • 1 spacious bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 100 m² area
  • Located within the popular Scandic Resort, Red Sea

This apartment is a good choice for anyone looking for a practical living space or a holiday home in Hurghada. The resort location provides access to the lively atmosphere of the Red Sea area.