3,450,000 EGP
دوبلكس 290 م - للبيع - في الحي 300, حي البوليفار -التوسعات الشمالية
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Duplex with Garden.District 300
290 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
11,897 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6747093Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.