13,500,000 EGP
TS-Ground Floor Garden Apartment Model 500 for Sale in Madinaty – Kitchen & ACs Included – Special Price
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Apartment with Garden.Madinaty Road
238 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
56,723 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6749457Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin