Cash Price

2,250,000 EGP

مطعم وله رخصه دائمه ساريه للبيع بالهرم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Restaurant.

El Haram

38 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2000

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

59,211 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6752294

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

المطعم في مجمع سكني وتجاري واداري ويحتوي على خمسه عشر عماره في حدود/ 600/شقه/ويوجد غاز طبيعي وحمام وديكور وله ثلاث ابواب وأمامه في حدود/40/متر وهو علي ناصيه الموقع ينفع لانشطه عده وممكن تغيير النشاط في الرخصه2,250,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin