180,000 EGP
شقه للبيع مساحه ٨٠متر تقريبا عداد كهرباء وغاز ومياه مجمع الدور الاول العجمي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartments.El Warsha St.
80 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
2,250 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6755727Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin