Cash Price
14,716,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في زد تاور - كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartment with Garden.
Z Tower - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound
118 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
124,712 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6758002Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin