3,325,000 EGPInstallment Available

133 m² Apartment for Sale in a Compound, Hadayek October, Near Sun Capital

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Compounds in Hadayek October

133 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Plaza

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6766324

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    3,325,000EGP
  • Down payment
    665,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    27,708EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs