3,350,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 150 M² Without Finish
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
For sale - Apartment 150 M² Without Finish
Apartments.Agyad Garden City Compound
150 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
22,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6986748Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.