10,500,000 EGP
penthouse 170m For Sale in The Square New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
penthouse 170m For Sale in The Square New Cairo
Penthouse.The Square Compound - Sabbour
170 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
LakeYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
61,765 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6770726Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin