8,900,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند اوريكا - ديفلوبر اكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند اوريكا - ديفلوبر اكس
Town House.Ourika Compound - Developer X
212 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
41,981 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6775297Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin