Cash Price
23,073,000 EGPInstallment Available
Twin house villa for sale, 185 sq m (Madar), in Azha North, North Coast - installments over 6 years
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
124,719 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6780778Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin