5,900,000 EGP
Under market price apartment 135m sale The Square new cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Under market price apartment 135m sale The Square new cairo
Apartments.The Square Compound - Sabbour
135 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
43,704 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6782829Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin