19,500,000 EGP
توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند جرين 4 - مباني ادريس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
36
توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند جرين 4 - مباني ادريس
Twin House.Green 4 Compound - Mabany Edris
252 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
77,381 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6782942Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin