38,000,000 EGP

Office Space for Sale – 220 SQM | Strategic Location

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Office Space for Sale – 220 SQM | Strategic Location

Offices.

Northern 90th St.

220 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

172,727 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6784811

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Administrative office for sale with a total area of 220 sqm, located on the 4th floor in North 90th Street, one of the most prime administrative and commercial areas in New Cairo.The office is suitable for all business activities and offers a spacious layout with a professional working environment, in addition to a strategic location that ensures high investment value.Price: EGP 38,000,000A great opportunity to own a premium office space in a prime business location.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin