47,250,000 EGP
أرض مباني سكنية للبيع في مناطق فرعية بالحي الثالث عشر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
أرض مباني سكنية للبيع في مناطق فرعية بالحي الثالث عشر
Residential Land.Other Neighborhoods In Thirteenth Neighborhood
900 m²
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
52,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6787439Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin