19,000,000 EGP
فيلا مستقله للبيع 2500م كمبوند ايفر جرين تسهيلات 7 سنوات موقع مميز
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Separate Villa.Evergreen Compound - Modco
370 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
51,351 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6787820Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin