Cash Price

43,000,000 EGP

TS-Standalone Villa 6 Bedroom for Sale in Madinaty – VG2 Direct Wide Garden View | Steps from the White Mosque

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Madinaty Road

410 m²

6 rooms

6 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

104,878 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6795236

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Premium Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Phase 2 (VG2)(One of the best and most in-demand phases due to its prime location near services)Model: E – Fully Detached VillaBuilt-up Area: 410 sqmLand Area: Approx. 660 sqm
Villa FeaturesImmediate deliveryDelivered without internal finishingOverlooking a distinctive wide garden viewNorth-facing (excellent ventilation and natural light)Prime location close to White Mosque, Central Park, and just minutes from Madinaty Gate 1Villa is available for viewing
Internal LayoutGround Floor:Spacious 4-piece reception area + guest bathroom + kitchen + master bedroomFirst Floor:4 bedrooms including 2 master bedrooms with dressing + living room + bathroomRoof:Service room + open roof
Financial DetailsThe villa is fully paid with no outstanding dues to the developerAsking Price: EGP 43,000,000 (cash)

For Viewings & InquiriesMs. Tahany Salah El Din
About Zone Real Estate: Zone Real Estate Marketing… extensive expertise in Madinaty and major developments. We offer the best opportunities with full credibility and professional service until contract completion.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin