4,500,000 EGP
أرض مباني سكنية For sale in Al Hay Al Thaleth wa Thlathoon
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
أرض مباني سكنية For sale in Al Hay Al Thaleth wa Thlathoon
Residential Land.Al Hay Al Thaleth wa Thlathoon
504 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
8,929 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6799994Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin