15,000,000 EGP
Sa58 Hotel apt in Arkan Palm-Project 205 Ready to move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
17
Sa58 Hotel apt in Arkan Palm-Project 205 Ready to move
Serviced Apartments.205 Mall - Arkan Palm
119 m²
1 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
126,050 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6822319Listing Description