Cash Price

3,525,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Office 26 M² Without Finish

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Thru Mall - Dal

26 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

135,577 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6824121

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    3,525,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,200,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    465,000EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    5mos

Listing Description

Without Finish Offices in Thru Mall - Dal with size 26 M² View Garden Without Finish, second floor, one rooms, one baths

Thru Mall - Dal

For sale - Office 26 M² Without Finish

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.