Cash Price

4,950,000 EGP

مكتب اداري 165م للبيع كاش بطنطا الغربية

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Administrative.

Tanta City

165 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

30,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6834921

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة اداري للبيع بعمارات عبدالمنعم رياض مساحه 165متر للشركات والهيئات والمؤسسات والبنوك والعيادات والنقابات الدور الرابع علوى فوق هيئة قضايا الدولة بجوار بنزينة شيل اوت امام المحطة القطار سعر المتر 30 الف قابل للتفاوض البسيط لسرعه البيع

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin