Cash Price
14,600,000 EGP
For sale - بنتهاوس 189 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
77,249 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6837250Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP