3,100,000 EGP
فرصة لاتعوض-شقة للبيع بمساحة كبيرة و بسعر شقة عادية بشارع احمد تيسير بالعصافر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Apartments.Ahmed Tayseer St
169 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
CornerYear Built
1998Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,343 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6840009Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin