Cash Price
11,257,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 149 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
75,550 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6840787Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price0EGP
- Down payment4,200,000EGP
- Monthly installment0EGP/month
- Installment duration1 yr