Cash Price
12,560,000 EGP
للبيع بافضل سعر لوفت 100 متر متشطب بالتكيفات في جون سوديك -راس الحكمه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Sea ViewYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
125,600 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6841017Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP