Cash Price

11,300,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - تاون هاوس 210 M² Without Finish

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

Mountain View Lakeside

210 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

53,810 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6844400

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    11,300,000EGP
  • Down payment
    5,200,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    69,318EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    7 yrsand 4 mos

Listing Description

Town House For sale in Mountain View Lakeside with size 210 M² View Garden