Cash Price

14,500,000 EGP

دوبلكس 216 M² For sale in Garden Residence Hyde Park

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex.

Garden Residence Hyde Park

216 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

67,130 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6846357

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Duplex For sale with size 216 M² Without Finish View Other, third floor, three rooms, three baths

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin