13,000,000 EGP
للبيع توين هاوس لقطة بأقل من سعر السوق في كمبوند اب فيل التوسعات الشرقية اكتوبر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Twin House.Upville Compound - Wadi El Nile
383 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,943 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6854188Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin