Cash Price

3,300,000 EGPInstallment Available

عيادة ريسيل بأقل من سعر الشركة بمليون ونص بدون اوفر مطلوب المدفوع فقط

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Clinics.

City Hall Mall - Serac

38 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

86,842 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6856323

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    3,300,000EGP
  • Down payment
    910,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    39,833EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    5 yrs

Listing Description

Clinics For sale with size 38 M² Semi Finished View Main Street, fourth floor, two rooms, one baths