Cash Price

14,000,000 EGP

امتلك شقه ارضي300م+100جاردن الترا لوكس في البنفسج9 فيلات التجمع الخامس كودL4992

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

Ibrahim Saafan St.

300 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

46,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6863548

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin